AS50607

ASN Info Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie Poland , PL

Get Started

Summary

Name EPIX-KGM
Organization Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
Country Poland
Registry ripencc
Type business
Website e-poludnie.pl
allocated 2010-02-17
IPv4 addresses 3,584
IPv6 addresses 2417851639229258349412352
Prefixes 5

Prefix Details


showing the first 20

Prefix Total ips
91.198.97.0/24 256
176.126.56.0/22 1024
185.48.9.0/24 256

Network Speed


We don't currently have any network speed data for this network.

Peers


There are 7 peers for this ASN.

Cogent CommunicationsAS174
Stowarzyszenie e-PoludnieAS201053
GTT Communications Inc.AS3257
Level 3 Parent, LLCAS3356
Liberty Global B.V.AS6830
Hurricane Electric LLCAS6939
RETN LimitedAS9002

Upstreams


There are 4 upstreams for this ASN.

Cogent CommunicationsAS174
GTT Communications Inc.AS3257
Level 3 Parent, LLCAS3356
RETN LimitedAS9002

Downstreams


There are 239 downstreams for this ASN.

P.W.U. INET Sp. z o.o.AS12642
TVK WSM - Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w WieluniuAS12985
Tarnowski Osrodek Informacyjny Aleksander RajskiAS16290
Orion Blazej HessAS196776
MT-NEt G.Wojcik J.Kusnierz s.c.AS196883
WEKTOR SP. Z O.O.AS196928
INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKIAS197049
PPHU Multicom Kumor PawelAS197146
TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGUAS197295
FUH JUTRA Artur KujawskiAS197310
HardCom Sp. z o.o.AS197318
ARKOM Mucharski AdamAS197345
PROFI PARTNER Bilocha ArkadiuszAS197377
P.P.U.H "OLKO" sp. z.o.oAS197400
[email protected] S.C. M. Pawlak P. JanickiAS197418
P. P. H. U. 'HI-TECH' Michal BialasAS197605
Telekom System sp.z o.o.AS197667
P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M.Mrozek, R.Wozniak Sp. J.AS197672
Dariusz Klimczuk trading as DERKOM Sp. J.AS197697
Jakub Skorek trading as MCGAS197709
Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o.AS197747
ZAPNET Karol Zapart sjAS197833
Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J.AS197838
F.H.U. RACZEK-NET Bozena RakAS197849
Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym TomysluAS197892
dobrafirma.pl Michal Mocek Krzysztof Kafka Gabriel GrzeniaAS198007
MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o.AS198035
e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o.AS198091
NCORE Sp. z o.o.AS198151
Rudna-Net Mariola PiatkowskaAS198214
GRAKOM ANDRZEJ LISZKAAS198235
F.U. CZEMPIN.NET Adam WojciechowskiAS198269
Gabriel Jan Sulka trading as Handlowo-Uslugowa KompexAS198317
Barbara Janikowska trading as GECKONETAS198401
CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIAAS198418
HLG Sp. z o.o.AS198424
vSolutions Pawel GruszeckiAS198430
Enternet Pawel MiazgaAS198493
DOLNET GROUP sp. z o.o.AS198498
FHU Climax Rafal KrajAS198525
JDS Systems Jacek DreslerAS198529
KAMNET Kamil TuronAS198537
ITCare Pawel StaszewskiAS198560
Firma VICTOR Mateusz OdrzywolekAS198604
Net-Connect Karol SarlejAS198655
Jacek Jarosz trading as Info SerwisAS198709
Biuro Rachunkowe Anna SzewczykAS198857
CityLAN Lukasz WajsAS198896
Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2AS198909
UNINET Sp. z o.o.AS198948
Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C.AS199005
KM-NET Marek SobolAS199061
Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu "OsadaNET"AS199138
SPI-NET Norbert NowickiAS199201
CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE PARTNET MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIERAS199250
Voice-Net S.A.AS199319
Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla i Marcin JanikAS199341
PPHU "Vultus" Maciej SzollAS199416
NET-SPACE Dariusz ZielinskiAS199451
ETTH Bartosz BachowskiAS199494
Intermatik-Mateusz SkucikAS199517
PPHU "DANEX" Danuta TomaszczykAS199550
TelNet Krzysztof DrozdAS199585
Janusz Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.NetAS199723
CYBERNET Renata KasperczykAS199774
PANCOM Panek PrzemyslawAS199842
ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o.AS199846
JOZEF ROSZCZKA FIRMA "RAJF"AS199888
KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI AND DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA S CAS199943
BETA-COM Sp. z o.o.AS199965
BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NETAS200125
IPMEDIA Sp. z o.o.AS200142
ESAB-KSK sp. z o.o. sp.k.AS200274
Scoon Hardware Lab Krzysztof SkunecznyAS200410
Ilios-System Dimitrios PassisAS200438
BLUMEDIA PIOTR STRZALAAS200577
SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNAAS200594
GBN.PL Sp. z o.o.AS200602
Fiber-Media Arkadiusz TomalaAS200625
PPHU GoldNET Dariusz PlutaAS200668
PC Land Kopec ArturAS200672
Klinika Komputera Artur WolskiAS200750
DeR.net Zbigniew RosiakAS200862
WITEK MARIAN NAZWA FIRMY MARIAN WITEKAS200889
AK-COM S.C. Blaut Andrzej Kozlowski KrzysztofAS201068
ETH Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o.AS201091
Krapkowickie Sieci Internetowe scAS201122
Aleksandra Sydor trading as GigabitAS201314
Ireneusz Przeslak trading as F.P.H.U. OpticomAS201332
PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLAW, OZGA KONRADAS201661
Stowarzyszenie e-PoludnieAS201925
INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j.AS201953
PHU HAJDAMOWICZ Miroslaw HajdamowiczAS202004
Domowy Serwis Komputerowy Piotr ChrobotAS202061
K Kacprowicz trading as PPHU MacrosatAS202126
Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as NetserviceAS202228
Dariusz Jaworski Firma C3AS202281
Daniel Urzedowski SpeedmaxAS202607
I-TEL Pawel BakAS202805
Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U."CYBER GROTA"AS202839
Hanna Siudeja, Jan Kaczkowski trading as Satpol System Telewizji KablowejAS202936
PROGRESS NET Sp. z o.o.AS202971
Air NET Marcin GolaAS202994
NETUS Renata Gieruszczak-FikusAS203140
Lukasz Kazimierczak CronelAS203157
ERYDAN Sp. z o.o.AS203188
MULTITK Tomasz Pohl, Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C.AS203230
ASCOR spolka cywilnaAS203261
ADAM KRAWCEWICZ trading as MAGAZYN FABRYCZNY NETCOMAS203263
IT-Service Pawel JaneczkoAS203306
POG NET Jozef LipkaAS203364
WIECZOR-NET Sieci Komputerowe, Internet Henryk WieczorekAS203505
Virtual Future Adam MachnikAS203548
egoSky Adam PacygaAS203566
Sebastian Charciarek IR-TURAS203632
Lukasz Rostalski trading as HiNetAS203687
SKYDATA PL LUKASZ JANUSAS203741
PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o.AS203765
MAREK BZDZIUCH trading as CYFROTEL Sp. J.AS203937
Emultinet Sp. z o.o.AS203985
Trojniak Krzysztof FLYNETAS204019
POLINEO Sp. z o.o.AS204373
KRZYSZTOF GAWRON PIKOL SYSTEMAS204568
SGT S.A.AS204700
SAMNET S.C Maciej Obarski, Monika ObarskaAS204744
Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w NysieAS204930
Pallox Pawel ChwastekAS204971
Internet OmegaNET Sp. z o.o.AS205296
RODZIEWICZ, BORKOWSKI, MISZTAL trading as THERIDION SPOLKA JAWNAAS205443
Netvil Rafal PietrusiakAS205447
SERVIRE Adam KozlowskiAS205608
JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as COMNETAS205674
AC Systemy Sp. z o.o.AS205679
Robert Wojna Mieczyslaw trading as Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe POL-NETAS205856
FISCOM Witold TumalewiczAS205871
WIFI Elektronik Pawel WilczakAS206162
RSONLINE Spolka z o.o.AS206184
Stowarzyszenie e-PoludnieAS206186
STOWARZYSZENIE ZSTAS206314
MSK Systemy Informatyczne Michal SkwarekAS206373
PPHU AN-SAT Katarzyna LakomaAS206401
ELNET Krzysztof TchorzewskiAS206421
KALWINEK.NET Lukasz KalwinekAS206455
Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as TelecentrumAS206674
Katarzyna Bednarek "WEBRING-INTERNET-SOLUTIONS"AS206762
Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. "Cresh.NET"AS206890
Janusz Ciurus trading as P.H.U Bestconnect, P.H.U MegakabelAS206910
Adamiak Marzena trading as TRANSSKLADAS207073
MEGA CENTRUM PLUS Ryszard ZakAS207101
LUKASZ KUZMINSKI trading as RADIO-NETAS207221
Virtual Future sp. z o.o.AS209801
BOGDAN TABISZ ORGANARIUSAS210014
Zbigniew Halat trading as PPUH ZYBIAS210142
Onefone SAAS24577
MAXNET sp. z o.o.AS2821
COIG S.AAS28978
Fione Spolka z Ogranicznona Odpowiedzialnoscia Spolka KomandytowaAS30813
Jacek Pasek BRK Network DevicesAS3169
Media-Com Sp. z o.o.AS34169
Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Spolka JawnaAS34393
Prestiz Jacek DudekAS34969
Miconet Sp. z o.o.AS35007
P.P.H. ReneAS35306
FHU Komnet Grzegorz PoltorakAS35585
KSU Provector Mariusz DziakowiczAS35745
PROXNET SP.J.AS35760
Internet Cafe uslugi informatyczne Miroslaw BackielAS35787
Centrum Uslug Komputerowych GROT sp. z o.o.AS38942
Smarthost sp. z o.o.AS39566
RWD PROSPECT sp.z o.o.AS41006
EKOTRANSTECH Ewelina LiberaAS41522
Microchip s.c. W. Wrodarczyk, A. KossowskiAS41841
TECH-MEDIA Michal KaluznyAS42261
Artur SienkiewiczAS42667
SFERANET S.A.AS43153
Agnieszka Barzdo trading as AWB-NETAS43495
PPHU LUKSus Grzegorz WlochAS47252
Torjon Wieslaw RadkaAS47275
TAU INTERNET Sp. z o.o.AS47850
INK - INTERNET NA KARTE Damian PiaseckiAS48157
Mediasat s.c.AS48626
IT Futura Marcin BartnikAS48694
Maria Anielska-Adamek trading as PHU ADAMEKAS48727
HyperNET sp. z o.o.AS48956
ALICJA MANIERA trading as MANIERA SERVICEAS49290
MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANETAS49528
STRONG-PC Tomasz PiekarskiAS49787
SZCZECINSKI.COMAS50095
Syrion Sp. z o.o.AS50231
K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o.AS50550
DOMINET Sp. z o.o.AS50584
PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE TELGAM SPOLKA AKCYJNAAS50705
e-SBL.net Sp. z o.o.AS50994
Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NETAS51101
MATRONIX Marcin MoczulskiAS51310
Akasha.net Sp. z o.o.AS51394
Teleport sp. z o.o.AS51426
CITY PARTNER SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIAAS51619
BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHUAS51636
PROMARKET COMPUTERS Sp.z O.O.AS51960
RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNETAS52009
INTERDUO LUKASZ BUJEK, JAROSLAW KLOPOTEK, JAKUB SOWA SPOLKA CYWILNAAS52079
INET CENTRUM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIAAS52101
IGNUM SC Pawel Maszczak Grzegorz KonczakAS52169
AP-MEDIA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzalnosciaAS52195
"Zaklad Teleradiotechniki Telefon Serwis Antoni Kois"AS56441
DATA-COM Piotr DataAS56475
GAMP Sp. z o.o.AS56511
Stanislaw Nowacki trading as TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J.AS56575
STORMmedia sp. z o.o.AS56628
ConnectIT Marcin HajkaAS56783
PUH Vatus Rafal WejmanAS56838
PHU ADI Lan-Net Malgorzata BaganAS56949
SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz DrelichAS56983
Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet S.C.AS57263
MICROLINK Laszczyk MichalAS57536
PHU HeNet Henryk SadloAS57592
DG-NET SAAS57608
Potel Spolka Cywilna M. Ryckiewicz, J.Repinski, M.WerykAS57890
Quicktel Sp zooAS57945
Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU HakerAS59415
AD-NET Szymczak AdrianAS59556
[email protected] Internet w Twoim Domu P. JastrzebskiAS59611
SACOM SYSTEM Sebastian BialkowskiAS59670
Bartlomiej Sztefko trading as Bartlomiej Sztefko GEMINI INTERNETAS59686
Netrunner Anna PolakAS59990
Lukasz Istek KomputerLANAS60755
Inter Plus Sp. z o.o.AS60782
Boguslaw Dominik trading as ATMELAS60810
Netdrive.pl Krzysztof BojkoAS60884
Piotr Stepniewski trading as Net CenterAS60920
AppDistrict sp. z o.o.AS60964
Multimedial Marcin GawlasAS61056
Safe-Lock.Net Dawid PartykaAS61134
IntegraDesign, Mariusz BarczykAS61154
Multinet Krzysztof KupiecAS61242
Uslugi Komputerowe Slawomir SokolaAS64477
Blue Net SCAS8458
Metro Internet Sp. z o.o.AS8819

Hosted Domains


Coming Soon

Autonomous System Numbers (ASNs) are assigned to entities such as Internet Service Providers and other large organizations that control blocks of IP addresses. This network page, and the organization field that's shown on the main IP address information page and also returned in the geolocation API are based on the ASN.


The ASN details will often correspond to the IP address owner, but for smaller organizations it may be that organization's parent, or their ISP.